×

Daha iyi bir kullanıcı deneyimi için internet tarayıcınızı tam ekran olarak kullanınız.


Can I pay the security deposit in instalments?
As specified in the Clause 1 Article 27 of Consumer Services Regulation; the security deposit shall be paid in cash. If you request, security deposit can be collected in two equal instalments. In such a case, if the supplier company in duty agrees, the security deposit's first instalment can be reflected on the bill.
Geri Bildiriminiz Gönderildi.
Teşekkürler.
Bu cevap size yardımcı oldu mu?