×

Daha iyi bir kullanıcı deneyimi için internet tarayıcınızı tam ekran olarak kullanınız.


I paid my bill; can I activate the electricity myself?
As per the relevant regulation, the activation of the electricity can only be carried out by the authorised field personnel. This action carries life-threatening risks; and when carried out by people other than authorised personnel, it is considered as illegal use and as per the Article 42 of Electricity Market Consumer Services Regulation, it requires taking a legal action. Therefore, please do not activate your electricity by yourself to avoid any misfortunate events.
Geri Bildiriminiz Gönderildi.
Teşekkürler.
Bu cevap size yardımcı oldu mu?
 
Cookies are used on our website. For more information, please see our Cookie Policy. VIEW DETAILS