×

Daha iyi bir kullanıcı deneyimi için internet tarayıcınızı tam ekran olarak kullanınız.


Do I have to pay the bill I objected?
Yes, you have to pay. According to the Article 36 of Electricity Market Consumer Services Regulation, an objection for a bill does not nullify the obligation to pay. In case your objection to your electricity bill results in your favour, the bill amount will be refunded as per Electricity Market Consumer Services Regulation. You can make your payments at Enerjisa Transaction Centres, participating banks, PTT or Enerjisa Online Services Centre and Enerjisa Mobile.
Geri Bildiriminiz Gönderildi.
Teşekkürler.
Bu cevap size yardımcı oldu mu?
 
Cookies are used on our website. For more information, please see our Cookie Policy. VIEW DETAILS